Kaos Anak Traktor pesanan Yorgi

Kalo bentuk traktor bisa ga? Soalnya tezar lagi suka traktor yang ada di deket rumah gw itu lho! Ada gambarnya? Nah yang ini (menunjuk traktor warna ijo). Tapi ganti kuning ya! Dia suka yang traktor kuning gitu.

blog24

This entry was posted in Kaos Anak, Kendaraan/Transportasi. Bookmark the permalink.

One Response to Kaos Anak Traktor pesanan Yorgi

  1. marizka says:

    owww owwwww
    tezar senang sekaliiiisama kaos traktornya hihi
    bahannya juga enak, dia pake seharian nih!!

    mau pesen lagiiiiiiiii

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s